Home ProductsTurbo Turbocharger

Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Exhaust Gas Turbocharger for G9U 650 , G9U 720 Engine

Certification
Good quality Engine Turbo Charger for sales
Customer Reviews
I am very satisfied with your QC and packing.Wish your company will become better and better

—— MITCHELL

After-sale service is very good,thanks ror your care

—— DEAN

High quality, look forward to the next cooperation^^

—— STEWEN

I'm Online Chat Now

Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Exhaust Gas Turbocharger for G9U 650 , G9U 720 Engine

China Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Exhaust Gas Turbocharger for G9U 650 , G9U 720 Engine supplier

Large Image :  Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Exhaust Gas Turbocharger for G9U 650 , G9U 720 Engine

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Brand Name: TONGLINT
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: K03

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 sets/ Month
Detailed Product Description
Product: Turbo Turbocharger Model: K03
Part Number: 53039880055 OEM Number: 4432306, 93161963, 4404327, 9112327, 8200036999, 8200715889, 7711134973, 7701473757, 1441100QAD, 14411-00QAD
Material: K418 Turbine Wheel; C355 Compressor Wheel Engine: G9U 650, G9U 720, G9U 754, G9U 724, G9U 750, F9Q 772

Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Turbocharger for G9U 650, G9U 720 Engine
 
Specifications:

Part Number 53039880055
Previous versions 5303-988-0055, 5303 988 0055
OE number 4432306, 93161963, 4404327, 9112327, 8200036999, 8200715889, 7711134973, 7701473757, 1441100QAD, 14411-00QAD
Year 2001-
Description Renault Master II, Commercial, Nissan Interstar Bus
Manufacturer Part Number 53039700055, 5303-970-0055
CHRA 53037100517 (5303-710-0517)
Turbo Model K03-2072CCB5.82KDAXD, K03
Engine G9U 650, G9U 720, G9U 754, G9U 724, G9U 750, F9Q 772
Displacement 2.5L, 2460 ccm
KW 73/100 HP
RPM Max 3500
Fuel Diesel
Angle α (compressor housing) 247
Angle β (turbine housing) 203
Bearing Housing 53041510006
Turbine Wheel 53031205027/53031205010/53031205014/53031205025/53031205029
Comp. Wheel 53041232023
Back plate 530415157165
Heat shield Number 53031652000
Repair Kit 53037110001
Turbine Housing 53031009086
Compressor Cover 53041015109
Turbine Housing AR 5
Actuator 58201104170 $110.55 NEW IN STOCK
Gasket (turbine inlet) 210587
Gasket (turbine outlet) 210602
Gasket (oil outlet) 210317


Applications:

2001- Nissan Interstar 2.5L dCI with G9U720 Engine

2001- Nissan Interstar Bus (X70)with F9Q 772 Engine

2001- Opel Movano A 2.5L CDTI with G9U720 Engine

2001- Renault Master II 2.5L dCI with G9U720 Engine

2003- Renault Master II 2.5L dCI with G9U 650, G9U 720, G9U 754, G9U 724 Engine

 
 
Pictures:
Renault Commercial Vehicle K03 Turbo 53039880055 53039700055 Exhaust Gas Turbocharger for G9U 650 , G9U 720 Engine
 
Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. 
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing
 
Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.
 
Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.
 
Other Turbocharger:

Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

K03

53039700001 / 53039880001

 

 

K03

53039700005 / 53039880005

058145703C/E/H/L

AUDI A4(1995)

K03

53039700006 / 53039880006

 

 

K03

53039700015 / 53039880015

 

 

K03

53039700016 / 53039880016

 

 

K03

53039700017 / 53039880017

 

AUDI

K03

53039700025 / 53039880025

058145703K 

VW/AUDI

K03

53039700029 / 53039880029

 

AUDI 20 VALVE(1999)

K03

53039700036 / 53039880036

 

 

K03

53039700052 / 53039880052

 

AUDI A3 18T(2001)

K03

53039700055 / 53039880055

 

 

K03

53039700058 / 53039880058

 

BORA

K03

53039700053 / 53039880053

 

BORA 

Contact Details
Tonglint Turbo Technologies Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr Gan

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)