China Turbo Turbocharger manufacturer

K03 Turbo Turbocharger 53039880029 53039700029 058145703J Gasoline Turbo for Audi A4 A5, Volkswagen Passat

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Brand Name: TONGLINT
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: K03
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 sets/ Month

Detail Information

Product: Turbo Turbocharger Model: K03
Part Number: 53039880029 OEM Number: 058145703J, 058145703JX, 058145703JV, 058145703N
Material: K418 Turbine Wheel; C355 Compressor Wheel Engine: 1.8-5V Longs, Along
High Light:

turbo charging system

,

complete turbocharger

Product Description

Audi, Volkswagen K03 Turbo 53039880029 53039700029 Turbocharger for 1.8-5V longs, along Engine
 
Specifications:

Part Number 53039880029
Previous Version 5303-988-0029, 5303 988 0029
OE number 058145703J, 058145703JX, 058145703JV, 058145703N
Year 2000-05
Description Audi, Volkswagen
Manufacturer Part Number 53039700029, 5303-970-0029, 5303 970 0029
CHRA 53037100511 (5303-710-0511)
Turbo Model K03-2072GAA5.88KCAXK, k03-005
Engine Model 1.8-5V longs, along
Displacement 1.8L, 1781 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW 110
RPM Max 5500
Fuel Gasoline
Angle a (compressor housing) 160
Angle � (turbine housing) 150
Bearing housing 53041500006/53041500017
Turbine Wheel 53031205023/53031205037
Comp. Wheel 53041232018/53041232007
Back plate 53041515702
Heat Shield 53031652000
Repair Kit 53037110000
Turbine Housing 53031009060
Compressor Cover 53041015003
Actuator 58251104075
Turbine Housing AR 5
Gasket (turbine inlet) 210337
Gasket (turbine outlet) 210242
Gasket (oil outlet) 210317

 


Applications:

1998-99 Audi A4 1.8T (B5) Engine Code APU, ARK

2002-05 Audi A4 1.8T (B6) Engine Code BFB

1998- Audi A6 1.8T (C5) Engine Code APU, ARK

1996-00 Volkswagen Passat B5 1.8T Engine Code APU, ARK

2000-05 Audi A4 with AMG, AWM, ATW, AUG Engine

2000-05 Volkswagen Passat with AMG, AWM, ATW, AUG Engine

 
 
Pictures:
K03 Turbo Turbocharger 53039880029 53039700029 058145703J Gasoline Turbo for Audi A4 A5, Volkswagen Passat 0K03 Turbo Turbocharger 53039880029 53039700029 058145703J Gasoline Turbo for Audi A4 A5, Volkswagen Passat 1
 
Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. 
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing
 
Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.
 
Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.
 
Other Turbocharger:

Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

K03

53039700001 / 53039880001

 

 

K03

53039700005 / 53039880005

058145703C/E/H/L

AUDI A4(1995)

K03

53039700006 / 53039880006

 

 

K03

53039700015 / 53039880015

 

 

K03

53039700016 / 53039880016

 

 

K03

53039700017 / 53039880017

 

AUDI

K03

53039700025 / 53039880025

058145703K 

VW/AUDI

K03

53039700029 / 53039880029

 

AUDI 20 VALVE(1999)

K03

53039700036 / 53039880036

 

 

K03

53039700052 / 53039880052

 

AUDI A3 18T(2001)

K03

53039700055 / 53039880055

 

 

K03

53039700058 / 53039880058

 

BORA

K03

53039700053 / 53039880053

 

BORA 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These