China Turbo Turbocharger manufacturer

Volvo Truck HX55 Diesel Turbocharger 3591077 3591077D 3591078 Turbocharger For D12 D12C D12C D380 Euro 3 Engine

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Brand Name: TONGLINT
Certification: TS16949
Model Number: HX55
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 sets/ Month

Detail Information

Product: Turbo Turbocharger Model: HX55
Part Number: 3591077 OEM Number: 3165219, 4027013
Material: K418 Turbine Wheel; C355 Compressor Wheel Engine: D12, D12C, D12C, D380 Euro 3
High Light:

complete turbocharger

,

small turbocharger

Product Description

Volvo Truck HX55 Turbo 3591077 3591077D, 3591077-D, 3591078 Turbocharger for D12, D12C, D12C, D380 Euro 3 Engine
 
Specifications:

Part Number 3591077
Previous versions 3591077D, 3591077-D, 3591078, 3165219
OE number 3165219, 4027013
Year 1998-01
Application TRUCK FH12, FM12
CHRA 4027027
Turbo Model HX55-E9861E/T25VB15A, HX55
Engine D12, D12C, D12C, D380 Euro 3
Engine Manufacturer 3591078
Customer No 3165219
S/N W060807595
Displacement 12.14L, 11950 ccm, 6 Cylinders
Power 450/460 HP
Bearing Housing 3590231
Turbine Wheel 3533543
Comp. Wheel 4041666
Back plate 3528096
Heat shield Number 3529846
Repair Kit 3580762
Turbine Housing 4039644
Compressor Cover 3591065
Gasket (turbine inlet) 409038-0000
Gasket oil inlet 210023
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060
Replaced By 4049337
Brand TONGLINT

 

Applications:
1998-01 Volvo TRUCK FH12, FM12 With D12C Engine
 
 
Pictures:
Volvo Truck HX55 Diesel Turbocharger 3591077 3591077D 3591078 Turbocharger For D12 D12C D12C D380 Euro 3 Engine 0Volvo Truck HX55 Diesel Turbocharger 3591077 3591077D 3591078 Turbocharger For D12 D12C D12C D380 Euro 3 Engine 1
 
Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. 
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing
 
Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.
 
Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.
 
Other Turbocharger:

 

Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

HX50

3537564

 

Scania

HX50

3594809

 

CUMMINS M11

HX50

3596693

 

IVECO STRALIS

HX50

3597654

 

SCANIA

HX50

3803939

 

M11

HX50

4051048

 

 

HX50

4051144

 

 

HX55

3590044

 

 

HX55

3593606

 

 

HX55

4043648

 

 

HX55

4049337

 

VOLVO

HX55

4038613

 

SCANIA 124 EVO  ENGINE DC12

HX55X

3800471

 

M11

HX80/HC5A

3523850

 

P/motor KTA19/38

HX80/HC5A

3525504

 

 

HX80/HC5A

3523850/3523450/3523393

 

 

HY35W

3591244

 

 

WH1C

4035199

 

 

WH1E

3594278/3594240

 

DAEWOO

WH1E

3590506

 

MAN

WH1E

3534617

 

Volvo B7R

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These